Terminarz 2023/2024

Terminarz spotkań Enea Czarnych Radom w rundzie zasadniczej PlusLigi w sezonie 2023/2024 (daty meczów mogą ulec zmianom):

1.kolejka: Bogdanka LUK Lublin - Enea Czarni Radom 3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:19)
2.kolejka: Enea Czarni Radom - Trefl Gdańsk  1:3 (37:39, 22:25, 25:22, 20:25)
3.kolejka: Enea Czarni Radom – Projekt Warszawa 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 21:25)
4.kolejka: Ślepsk Malow Suwałki - Enea Czarni Radom 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:19)
5.kolejka: Enea Czarni Radom – Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 20:25)
6.kolejka: Jastrzębski Węgiel - Enea Czarni Radom 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:18)
7.kolejka: Enea Czarni Radom – Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0:3 (26:28, 21:25, 20:25)
8.kolejka: PSG Stal Nysa - Enea Czarni Radom 3:1 (25:17, 19:25, 25:22, 25:23)
9.kolejka: Enea Czarni Radom – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 0:3 (16:25, 25:27, 17:25)
10.kolejka: Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - Enea Czarni Radom 2:3 (25:17, 25:19, 23:25, 13:25, 10:15)
11.kolejka: Enea Czarni Radom – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 2:3 (26:24, 17:25, 21:25, 27:25, 7:15)
12.kolejka: GKS Katowice - Enea Czarni Radom 3:0 (25,21, 25:19, 25:22)
13.kolejka: Enea Czarni Radom – PGE GiEK Skra Bełchatów 1:3 (23:25, 25:22, 19:25, 26:28)
14.kolejka: Enea Czarni Radom – Volley Club Barkom Lwów 3:1 (25:19, 25:14, 21:25, 25:18)
15.kolejka: KGHM Cuprum Lubin - Enea Czarni Radom 3:0 (25:22, 26:24, 25:15)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16.kolejka: Enea Czarni Radom - Bogdanka LUK Lublin 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 23:25)
17.kolejka: Trefl Gdańsk - Enea Czarni Radom 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:22)
18.kolejka: Projekt Warszawa - Enea Czarni Radom 3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:22) 
19.kolejka: Enea Czarni Radom – Ślepsk Malow Suwałki 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:20, 25:20)
20.kolejka: Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie - Enea Czarni Radom 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:20)
21.kolejka: Enea Czarni Radom – Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:0 (22:25, 20:25, 16:25)
22.kolejka: Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Enea Czarni Radom 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:19)
23.kolejka: Enea Czarni Radom – PSG Stal Nysa  3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:16, 30:28)
24.kolejka: Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Enea Czarni Radom (05.03.2024)
25.kolejka: Enea Czarni Radom – Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa (11.03.2024)
26.kolejka: Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Enea Czarni Radom (15.03.2024)
27.kolejka: Enea Czarni Radom – GKS Katowice (26.03.2024)
28.kolejka: PGE GiEK Skra Bełchatów - Enea Czarni Radom 
29.kolejka: Volley Club Barkom Lwów - Enea Czarni Radom 
30.kolejka: Enea Czarni Radom – KGHM Cuprum Lubin